D1 D2 D3 D4 ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ ЭСТАФЕТЫ Снятые

D4, 13 КП, 1.800 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя         Коллектив        Результат  Отставание Место
   1 Сорокин Никита       Ориента-Ski-O    0:12:40                  1
   2 Подымов Борислав     Ориента-Ski-O    0:14:38     +01:58       2
   3 Садовин Максим        лично           0:15:18     +02:38       3
   4 Рыбакова Александра   лично           0:15:34     +02:54       4
   5 Наумова Полина        лично           0:15:39     +02:59       5
   6 Пичугин Петр         ЮЗАО-Теам        0:16:33     +03:53       6
   7 Баштанов Влас        ЮЗАО-Теам        0:16:54     +04:14       7
   8 Барковский Евгений   Ориента-Ski-O    0:18:35     +05:55       8
   9 Красноштанов Илья    гимназия 1505    0:18:44     +06:04       9
  10 Гальченко Юрий       ЮЗАО team        0:18:49     +06:09      10
  11 Тян Алиса            Преображенская Ш 0:18:52     +06:12      11
  12 Кузнецов Евгений     Москва ЮАО       0:19:36     +06:56      12
  13 Вышенков Артемий     Ориента-СКРУМ    0:20:31     +07:51      13
  14 Нестерович Алиса     Ориента-Ski-O    0:21:06     +08:26      14
  15 Бурмистров Сергей     лично           0:21:16     +08:36      15
  16 Малькин Степан       Лыткарино-К2     0:23:26     +10:46      16
  17 Волченков Кирилл     Ориента-Весна    0:23:42     +11:02      17
  18 Бочкарев Андрей      СК Фотон         0:23:43     +11:03      18
  19 Матвиенко Глеб       Ориента-СКРУМ    0:24:02     +11:22      19
  20 Роднянская Нина      Малахит Супер    0:24:21     +11:41      20
  21 Баштанов Тихон       ЮЗАО-Теам        0:25:09     +12:29      21
  22 Матвеев Лев          Ориента-Ski-O    0:25:13     +12:33      22
  23 Волкова Александра   Москомпас-Ориент 0:25:28     +12:48      23
  24 Амбуль Артём         Москомпас-Ориент 0:25:32     +12:52      24
  25 Слободяник Владисла  РУБИКОН СШОР 102 0:25:45     +13:05      25
  26 Ивлиев Виктор        Ориента-Кунцево  0:26:24     +13:44      26
  27 Голиков Павел         лично           0:27:23     +14:43      27
  28 Архипова Даша        Ориента-star     0:28:07     +15:27      28
  29 Федеров Илья         Лыткарино-К2     0:28:18     +15:38      29
  30 Лапшов Вячеслав      Лыткарино-К2     0:28:20     +15:40      30
  31 Беляков Максим       СК Фотон         0:28:46     +16:06      31
  32 Красноштанова Юлия   гимназия 1505    0:28:59     +16:19      32
  33 Бондаренко Оьга       лично           0:29:45     +17:05      33
  34 Кузнецова Варвара    Лыткарино-К2     0:30:03     +17:23      34
  35 Ермакова Варвара     Лыткарино-К2     0:30:33     +17:53      35
  36 Абрамов Василий      Лыткарино-К2     0:30:39     +17:59      36
  37 Гомозова Екатерина   Ориента-Ski-O    0:30:50     +18:10      37
  38 Углева Анна          Лыткарино-К2     0:30:51     +18:11      38
  39 Милютина Дарья       Спортивный клуб  0:30:59     +18:19      39
  40 Гусев Лев            Ориента-Весна    0:31:06     +18:26      40
  41 Глебко Анастасия     Лыткарино-К2     0:31:16     +18:36      41
  42 Паулускайте Виолетт   лично           0:31:43     +19:03      42
  43 Орлова Дарья         Лыткарино-К2     0:32:34     +19:54      43
  44 Домбровский Юрий     ЦАО              0:32:48     +20:08      44
  45 Шаламов Станислав    Бутово-Team      0:32:55     +20:15      45
  46 Тихонов Кирилл        лично           0:34:16     +21:36      46
  47 Ветров Семён         Лыткарино-К2     0:35:03     +22:23      47
  48 Брагута Варвара       лично           0:35:39     +22:59      48
  49 Павлова Саша          лично           0:36:17     +23:37      49
  50 Михайлова Любовь     МосКомпас        0:36:25     +23:45      50
  51 Ходжамбердиев Фарха  Лыткарино-К2     0:36:59     +24:19      51
  52 Спавронская Алексан  Ориента-star     0:37:36     +24:56      52
  53 Снитко Арсений       Лыткарино-К2     0:38:03     +25:23      53
  54 Бутулашвили Мариам   ДКиС Воскресенск 0:38:46     +26:06      54
  55 Кунаев Валера        Антарес          0:39:38     +26:58      55
  56 Ермакова Виктория    МосКомпас        0:39:49     +27:09      56
  57 Вакуленко Всеволод   МосКомпас        0:39:53     +27:13      57
  58 Минашкина Екатерина  МосКомпас        0:39:54     +27:14      58
  59 Абрамова Мария       Лыткарино-К2     0:42:09     +29:29      59
  60 Левенец Лука         Бутово-Team      0:42:56     +30:16      60
  61 Калинин Дмитрий      РУБИКОН СШОР 102 0:43:04     +30:24      61
  62 Романова Варвара     Лыткарино-К2     0:43:24     +30:44      62
  63 Королев Роман        Лыткарино-К2     0:45:24     +32:44      63
  64 Коклихин Фёдор       Лыткарино-К2     0:46:10     +33:30      64
  65 Смирнова Дарья       Лыткарино-К2     0:50:40     +38:00      65
  66 Вязьмитинова Майя    Лыткарино-К2     0:50:41     +38:01      66
  67 Еремеев Петр         Бутово-Team      0:52:14     +39:34      67
  68 Красноштанова Юлия   Преображенская Ш 0:54:24     +41:44      68
  69 Голощапов Радомир    Лыткарино-К2     0:54:54     +42:14      69
  70 Васильева Марина     лично            0:55:05     +42:25      70
  71 Казарян Никита       Ориента-СКРУМ    0:55:47     +43:07      71
  72 Болдырева Таисия     Бутово-Team      0:55:48     +43:08      72
  73 Серебряников Никита  Бутово-Team      0:56:00     +43:20      73
  74 Рогачева Есения      Лыткарино-К2     0:56:51     +44:11      74
  75 Алексеева Мария      О-Фрязино        1:00:40     +48:00      75
  76 Чигрин Игорь         Лыткарино-К2     1:04:17     +51:37      76
  77 Павлов Давид         Лыткарино-К2     1:04:20     +51:40      77
  78 Красненков Матвей    Лыткарино-К2     1:12:57     +00:17      78
  79 Васильев Марк        Лыткарино-К2     2:44:08     +31:28      79